LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 12
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1DirtyDeedsDoneDirtCheap3215797327
2Flat_of_the_Druids2092695115
3Arcadia1518614211
4Bara_Magna1183741221
5Hellfire24459313

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Running_With_Swords204025320
2StoneHenge167415615
3Lego_Soldiers91689719
4St_Michaels_Marauders8972386
5Meccano_Warriors5376705
6RoyalKnights4348805
7Hell_Spawns2174163
8The_Lego_Watchmen1822077
9One_Man_Gang1046151
10Kairakau518232

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1MrGee228231644
2GregoryTheGreat222002587
3Nyt214457740
4lordzo211652660
5Pandora210759663
6Ancient_F202563658
7Mieszko198926556
8Boojum193168714
9brad300man186309586
10jet8185741680
11LordNerp182977574
12Dalriada177699569
13Hegedus177516541
14crackers166216565
15nanaone160743599
16ubaloca154772669
17chillyb146690502
18WallMaster146039564
19SadisticLight143414562
20LordKent138512718
21810CKH3AD136801579
22merlist136106581
23nogardx5135523639
24SpyderMan134634563
25RipVanWinkle134532561
26wayne2378133299641
27e44ever129279544
28tr2123628485
29jim75122385624
30Alixi119681567
31BlaggerGirl118849517
32ohana118647535
33jeanthebean115624521
34Ranger109319636
35LaGitana106041545
36roadhog104615575
37smilersid101467602
38valbo99944420
39TheTortoise98912492
40rdayton798551513
41shady23195772649
42krishank90892505
43pjdavis90008505
44killemoff87223529
45thrillhouse80986559
46biggin091480493611
47theboldone78394526
48Andreus69749554
49Tifa68103603
50lolkey49515336
51helloevry145524414
52pizzanerd142929367
53AbsintheDragon38309347
54dgwin1337200444
55toc23436439491
56Xaztam36262448
57bleustar35825376
58Batts_wife34442325
59wakkogooch29489478
60nccvoyager27536460
61Death_Dealer25644440
62coleman12324436313
63Cakes24299316
64REDMAN20024050439
65boomsnoeierke22334289
66supernaturllll21687331
67estrella21612586
68superman2320951401
69jakepower123320164344
70Niflheim18081415
71waylon911117348391
72Firewind15861212
73rembo9715725458
74eddytapia15387454
75jap200214923193
76siegie12483222
77lilmandan9612365508
78Freezo12015355
79Detritus11789416
80r3duction11164167
81cheesebot6511034176
82Howard10866562
83Yo12345678973010693278
84Vecos9798147
85jakepower1239731357
86sdmmssa9620126
87LadyKeana9301469
88menac39260327
89greenie929177242
90xephon8895158
91Luciferous8812180
92123asd2278689177
93MvH_MontySCOUT8406200
94dewman8173240
95abcdefg8032176
96nationaltreasure7255358
97Sequious7239184
98biggs7205182
99jupiler6708196
100martinezjohn316613173

The game lasted 91 days, 2200 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0