LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 4
Admin Comment:
Round 4 was full with fun, we had over the 9 pages with factions, and we passed the 100 members daily. I enjoyed at round 4, and I think everyone did!

Top 5 kingdoms

RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters63257387123
2Lego_Soldiers3191736347
3k_arvuti_land70001617
4EliteWarrior55437919
5Tear395077218

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day184651598
2Lego_Soldiers118661844
3k_arvuti3846247
4Elite_warrior3046049
5Elite2641963
6Imperial_Army1501749
7Maniakzz1451543
8The_Deathwatch_Guard1443867
9Raven_Empire1425145
10Furiens1303039

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1darkdude129838589
2MrGee126188591
3Pyrrho123543564
4viljasaar122155548
5Relic117921549
6delphidark111803564
7Chelita108938550
8Oasis1105403561
9Mithrandir103376598
10Lady_tag_a_long98433591
11keeper701197039565
12PlasticIsMyArmor95770619
13Deathacoming93185627
14SFN93050620
15Nerp197991261625
16ID_Kaizer87048560
17LDPM81906542
18girl81544612
19Ima_Loser81410580
20Vadjulja80847612
21inocu80334621
22Khasmodar77795605
23wanfeng77333558
24tootall74462600
25MvH_MontySCOUT71696623
26Arrrr68476605
27Mowolfon65926582
28Thoraxe2964648617
29raven62800561
30footie62325591
31Rhilinvan62079629
32Mike_Lancelot61848544
33dimaskatase61779615
34bartek358650573
35ferge57951548
36weldor57495618
37joey57379553
38kew5656347591
39robertjh1252872612
40Orzamil52664564
41KthOR51010571
42Radex50579584
43scryoc49612571
44helikaon49522429
45Matuliks49427574
46Dune1249028594
47penguinholic48909578
48acelytton47377588
49belash10146115582
50Ashaktis44804610
51blackryder1144018407
52Bentho43615607
53Warhammer43042578
54Imrahilion42762583
55pang42707562
56Yoda40244533
57walla38903545
58Fading_Light37418318
59martini1235241310
60cerbie34298339
61KrisWald34110524
62sauron32964451
63legokees31885356
64whoot123431549498
65RamsesXII30556587
66Ferg42029993345
67pizzanerd129898441
68Timmy29774268
69Stylesblade29498357
70Hixa29424585
71myiuki29004303
72Midget11728975407
73zhoul28503345
74dong4416428113574
75bizzly27354571
76Firebird26541355
77Gello25670527
78mechz25581429
79lucianraven24990556
80xelada24888379
81SarahDarken24726366
82lorin24036597
83crabbypatty9523822262
84Firedrake330023449581
85LordUrthstripe23070584
86tydie267722536543
87Angel22408546
88mike22316243
89Beorn22112315
90mijo21510479
91reg156921342323
92tikidal20870360
93TexasTribal19808324
94FutonBlade19584370
95pandra19378580
96Daris18747584
97zxcasq18398194
98darkbubble18113276
99zeon224618089560
100dinger18089550

The game lasted 90 days, 2160 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0