LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 5
Admin Comment: LegoWar is growed again, more and more players are playing LegoWar, it was again a good round, if you were in top100, you had a real fight, there were now 4-5 big Factions, so enough factions to choose. I enjoyed me again, you too?

Top 5 kingdoms

RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters46335597138
2Deathwatch_legosoldiers3015526574
3Kingdom_of_Parathia510118321
4Furiens33625629
5Land_of_Mist310753217

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day1440866110
2Lego_Soldiers104158444
3The_Deathwatch_Guard47747424
4Kraken_Guard25916418
5Dreamland21384512
6Furiens1781757
7DethKlokTower878335
8300876157
9Elite_Warriors813229
10The_Descent6636711

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1MrGee110956508
2Mithrandir106304487
3viljasaar105787488
4Fading_Light87856486
5delphidark84208500
6darkbubble82549492
7Pyrrho82114495
8LDPM79869483
9Oasis179515501
10Relic77938471
11blackshark77513498
12Ima_Loser77409493
13Mike_Lancelot73497428
14keltickat68938555
15GraphicViolance68126476
16bebrs66544526
17DrywFiltiarn66027544
18Nerp197965153506
19Bettowin64155504
20keeper701162616457
21tommyb61972529
22crow61409490
23Dink61220438
24Deathacoming60925548
25Fuzzyfox59959518
26helikaon58742523
27blackryder1158346541
28ihvaor55918500
29TexasTribal54554522
30agent1154295532
31martini1252318502
32Ashki51577467
33dark50916509
34foxlinx49980500
35Rhilinvan49049507
36nightmare48746459
37Thoraxe2947055484
38ohana47014418
39jagermikefter46843447
40Gramps45850451
41legokees45638516
42zxcasq43862499
43MvH_MontySCOUT41836470
44pockyaddict40697464
45Merlyna36640502
46heartbreaker36470387
47SFN35975476
48boyeee1335720487
49sidewinderl33804282
50Mowolfon32897471
51bowman30191476
52Driaquer29951334
53tootall29798470
54coopere00729609326
55iturri28698372
56Asterios26282338
57reg156925758484
58kenan325757451
59danny200825005352
60Andreus24480337
61ottoatm23905349
62COLLISION23033397
63texasgab22906329
64Aries22789438
65Billy22418401
66busing_42022150447
67jdog7321989337
68Warlock21650312
69Quickly8621600266
70waylony21468239
71BEARS21278429
72Hard2Handle20941273
73hotanator20875328
74Dosage20707274
75Skeelz20639283
76Ninzaku19815400
77menono19591234
78Mr_Competition19447329
79pstrawbridge19090273
80Escape_the_Fate18947321
81joemama1634118818271
82shawnblade18557232
83iLLusive18438270
84PlasticIsMyArmor18352471
85pankie6918153243
86firelyon18148480
87Scylarr18139391
88p7047118028246
89alexblackheart17806252
90myiuki17330251
91Demmue17321317
92EDasph17074434
93matrix16682427
94BahamutZero16483273
95wazupwiop16172285
96KingAkuama16061389
97Warlord15800330
98GRIME15601301
99jormaahs15583183
100Stupid72515558318

The game lasted 77 days, 1853 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0