LegoWar
Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Forum
Vote
Links
Contact
 
LegoWar
Version 3.74
Round 7
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters3217136190
2Lego_Soldiers1239136142
3Furiens73183618
4Armageddon633915330
5Classic_Castle529566323

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Hell_Spawns160856890
2Lego_Soldiers80463442
3Furiens4517518
4Sparta32387128
5Black_Knights25756820
6Team_Emperor2186976
7SandVillage20384012
8Mercenary_Warriors465155
9Ancients_Way448284
10Scythe_of_Destiny413626

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1TheWoody118317537
2MrGee117825563
3Mike_Lancelot109139521
4viljasaar103522498
5Mithrandir94912525
6Ancient_Filipino92205535
7DrywFiltiarn87155585
8Oasis185598543
9chillyb78647558
10Bettowin78083576
11Protimus77951574
12bajacoby8571292515
13Demmue69630555
14Dee69048528
15COLLISION66934564
16TexasTribal66357572
17EDDIE66188556
18Andreus63113594
19Capricornia61849553
20Thoraxe2960964527
21keeper701160553488
22Howard58810492
23swordman00157181512
24ohana56284494
25smilersid55862580
26ryan9842254488536
27Sir_Bargenmart51997449
28Cass51724502
29jumpyed49756516
30legokees49055564
31SharOfAussie47501425
32LadyKeana46648482
33Dinoman45413378
34el_sledge43814520
35Hob_Took42436539
36tiffypooh41736468
37tommyb41468505
38yassie39534429
39Hegedus36776510
40scuzzlord36012457
41gbe197635612324
42SiTrix35460229
43Dukie198735373545
44Alchemist35342365
45Snowwhite32887394
46shadyreborn31284403
47kej31161504
48morgoniousmonk30893416
49GraphicViolance30820532
50Hitsugaya28590403
51Fuzzyfox28334530
52BeepZor27023363
53Merlyna26954541
54Avenger26752502
55NightGlow25961445
56benjdawg23781534
57superspud9423088353
58aerostein22922357
59Me_22680197
60Karzan22382541
61knezposta21999216
62karnilla21854476
63axeman00121281406
64Thraxis21225476
65orion2121170297
66jayfin321108256
67troger6420803259
68Revilo19520534373
69dylandimig20190303
70Nocker20155419
71luckyloser0120132375
72LegoPerson19946290
73xexus19122404
74hermessiu19071409
75cchhrriiss18639325
76KorbinX18366460
77Xpanda5418151499
78Jmed1218038246
79Princess_Jackie16925366
80Akoz16581355
81Mykalxy16399459
82unbomber98916222517
83Wicked_Angel15884385
84Raoul_Duke15714323
85piper1215587425
86Mowolfon15016365
87monodemono14950257
88MvH_MontySCOUT14350528
89Ka_Anor813745397
90White_Knight13639226
91rubenhoed13521236
92smark5313435436
93Demonecro13042189
94Zandinia12680316
95cas3yboy9412507248
96Fortune11562281
97moneys6611505384
98rune_master11449270
99Frogmaster10586364
100joshmoo10314361

The game lasted 90 days, 2180 ticks.

Top 3 players who logged on most times:
TheWoody - 1781 times
DrywFiltiarn - 1663 times
Ancient_Filipino - 1043 times.

High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners

Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33 - "Evil Twin" round
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26 restored
Round 25
Round 24 - Ultimate Round 5
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21 - Silly Santa Round
Round 20
Round 19 - Ultimate Round 4
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14 - Ultimate Round 3
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10 - Ultimate Round 2
Round 9
Round 8
Round 7
Round 6 - Ultimate Round 1
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Round 0